Access to Bid/Uburenganzira ku isoko
Bid Services/Serivice z'isoko
Tender Documents/Ibitabo
Submission/Kohereza ibyasabwe mu isoko
Opening/Gufungura ku mugaragaro
Close/Funga
Select Tender Document/Hitamo igitabo cy'ipiganwa ukeneye
Tender/Isoko
Bid No/Nimero y'isoko:
-- Select Tender
PIH-IMB-10629-M08-FY27 ( FY27 IMB Bulk Order for Medicines and Other Medical Supplies , Open From 2026-08-06 00:00:00 To 2026-09-07 23:59:59 )
ITB|PIH-IMB-10673-M08-FY27 ( Nutrition supplements ( special diet for inpatients for PDC and Oncology) , Open From 2026-08-12 00:00:00 To 2026-09-10 23:59:59 )
PIH-IMB-10744-M08-FY27 ( Supply and Delivery of MCH Medications at Kayonza IMB warehouse , Open From 2026-08-24 00:00:00 To 2026-09-23 23:59:59 )
RFQ|PIH-IMB-10766-M09-FY27 ( Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for Maintenance of staff house and kirehe PIH office at Kirehe IMB Office , Open From 2026-09-02 00:00:00 To 2026-09-07 23:59:59 )
RFQ|PIH-IMB-10677-M09-FY27 ( Request for spare parts for Burera vehicles , Open From 2026-09-02 00:00:00 To 2026-09-07 23:59:59 )
RFQ|PIH-IMB-10795-M09-FY27 ( Request for Tree Signage at kigali office , Open From 2026-09-04 00:00:00 To 2026-09-07 23:59:59 )
RFQ|PIH-IMB-10798-M09-FY27 ( Supply and Delivery of office Cabinet and Working table at Kirehe IMB office , Open From 2026-09-04 00:00:00 To 2026-09-10 23:59:59 )
RFQ|PIH-IMB-10796-M09-FY27 ( Supply and Delivery of additional Construction materials for Maintenance of staff house and kirehe PIH office at Kirehe IMB Office , Open From 2026-09-04 00:00:00 To 2026-09-10 23:59:59 )
Access Code/Kode